2023 ADMITTED LIST BSc. IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE

No SID Full Name NRC Sex
1 20230025 Jonas Mukupa 601041/67/1 Male
2 20230030 MWAPE CHAMPO 588546/61/1 Male
3 20230031 MWAPE CHAMPO 588442/61/1 Male
4 20230036 Likando Mubita 334983/82/1 Male
5 20230040 FORTUNATE NDOSO 165271/69/1 Male
6 20230095 Alinani Sipula 616211/61/1 Male
7 20230110 Geoffrey Shimau 402001/65/1 Male
8 20230112 Misheck Mweni 374727/32/1 Male
9 20230116 Emmanuel Sakala 606502/61/1 Male
10 20230141 MUTUMIYA KALUMBI 273787/18/1 Male
11 20230164 Mpundu Mutale 348021/34/1 Male
12 20230182 Sydney Chishimba 398876/43/1 Male
13 20230189 Agness Mwasenga 578975/67/1 Male
14 20230193 Yvette Ngosa 349535/66/1 Female
15 20230199 Kelvin mwape 356759/31/1 Male
16 20230200 Mirriam Nambeye 769081/10/1 Female
17 20230201 AGREY SIANSIMUNA 269383/18/1 Male
18 20230210 Fewdays Chitunta 503771/61/1 Male
19 20230212 FELIX KUNDA 330071/68/1 Male
20 20230214 Fred Nyirenda 751158/52/1 Male
21 20230217 Joyce Nkonde 261355/46/1 Male
22 20230240 Shadrick Silumande 224875/91/1 Male
23 20230242 MEMORY SALIMU 447103/16/1 Female
24 20230256 Gift Chansa 448854/43/1 Female
25 20230257 JOHN SOLO 304523/46/1 Male
26 20230373 Rabson Sinyangwe 523349/10/1 Male
27 20230377 HAGGAI BWALYA 249957/41/1 Male
28 20230382 MICHAEL NGWELE 653592/10/1 Male
29 20230384 James Zulu 387942/17/1 Male
30 20230420 Elina Mwelwa 343293/16/1 Female
31 20230427 Albert Mulenga 256477/46/1 Female
32 20230431 Angela Chinyama 755543/10/1 Male
33 20230460 AMOS MWABA 391924/43/1 Male
34 20230463 MICAH MWILA 609812/67/1 Female
35 20230475 NYAMBE SIFAKA 269755/84/1 Female
36 20230476 RUTH SINYINDA 149289/57/1 Female
37 20230486 MARTIN CHILANDO 626871/67/1 Female
38 20230500 MIRACLE KANGWA 381334/66/1 Male
39 20230503 Veronica Maluba 393763/65/1 Male
40 20231253 Samson Lungu 617169/10/1 Female
41 20231255 Taonga Ng'andwe 609671/61/1 Male
42 20231258 Victoria Siapenga 197396/76/1 Female
43 20231261 Emmanuel Ngosa 285397/12/1 Female
44 20231272 Pardon Kabonde 198088/34/1 Male
45 20231287 Jimmy Mwanza 191467/57/1 Male
46 20231288 Boyd Lubumbe 611938/61/1 Male
47 20231295 Haggai Bwalya 587349/67/1 Female
48 20231305 EDWARD MWEEMBA 665613/10/1 Male
49 20231320 Reuben chikungulu 376505/32/1 Male
50 20231328 ELVIS MUNKOMBWE 253817/18/1 Male
51 20231339 SIMON MUKUKA 577230/67/1 Male
52 20231365 Mercy Kamanga 596944/67/1 Male
53 20231371 Grace Sakala 537150/10/1 Female
54 20231395 Sitanzye Kapembwa 321963/42/1 Female
55 20231399 DANIEL CHILAMBE 326079/45/1 Male
56 20231404 mutondu Mangenda 242568/21/1 Male
57 20231406 Boyd Namushi 140953/26/1 Male
58 20231419 Justina Nkandu 348807/31/1 Male
59 20231427 INESS MUPENI 330003/45/1 Female
60 20231431 Alice Munkombwe 357043/73/1 Female
61 20231434 Allan Siamunyano 593268/10/1 Male
62 20231435 Beatrice Ilunga 571242/61/1 Female
63 20231441 docas mwananyanda 301531/83/1 Female
64 20231458 blessings simwanda 274213/63/1 Male
65 20231459 judith chisanga 558779/61/1 Female
66 20231460 Anita Moyo 615342/67/1 Female
67 20231462 Mercy Sijatwa 202152/19/1 Female
68 20231489 YONA MWANZA 167089/58/1 Male
69 20231493 PHILIMON CHISENGA 222240/91/1 Male

Online Application Closed.