2024 HELSB Awards For First Year Students

# SIN FULLNAME GENDER RATE % PROGRAMME
1 20241599 BANDA MERCY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
2 20241038 SICHILIMA ISAAC MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
3 20241007 CHINGWE RICHARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
4 20241313 FUBE DAISY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
5 20241305 BIEMBA MASEKA PETER MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
6 20241738 BWALYA EUGINE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
7 20241026 CHAAMBWA RICHARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
8 20241550 CHAGOMA QUEEN FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
9 20241272 CHANDA MAXELL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
10 20241256 CHANDA TERRY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
11 20241477 CHANSHI GIVEN FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
12 20241043 CHIBALUMUNA JACOB MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
13 20241382 CHINYAMA CHRISPARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
14 20241621 CHIRWA PATSHAD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
15 20241622 CHIRWA PATSON WEZI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
16 20241573 CHITALUSHA STELLA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
17 20241311 CHONGO BLESSINGS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
18 20241547 DAKA RICHARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
19 20241358 DOSANTOS LOPEZ MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
20 20241592 JERE BRIAN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
21 20241545 KABAMBA VINCENT MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
22 20241342 KABASO CHUPA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
23 20241473 KACHUNGA EMMANUEL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
24 20241447 KAKOLE BWALYA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
25 20241314 KALEZHI MARY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
26 20241469 KAMPENGELE RICHARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
27 20241479 KAOMA PRINCE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
28 20241127 KASENYA GEST MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
29 20241273 KASONGO DERRICK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
30 20241516 KONDE FAIDESS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
31 20241160 Kunda Steven MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
32 20241083 LIKOMENO JOHN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
33 20241413 LOMBE MUKUKA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
34 20241394 LUUNGU JUNIOR MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
35 20241312 Lwambula Faith FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
36 20241181 LWENDO NAOMI FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
37 20241683 MALAMA FAITH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
38 20241086 MALUTA STELLA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
39 20241720 MAULU DEBORAH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
40 20241419 MOONO MAIMBO FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
41 20241567 MUKULUMWA ABIGAIL FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
42 20241514 MUMBA RUTH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
43 20241036 MUNDIA NAMANGOLWA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
44 20241589 MUNKONDYA OMEGA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
45 20241173 MUSHITU NATASHA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
46 20241187 MWENGE FRAZER MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
47 20241787 MWEWA ANNIE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
48 20241543 MWEWA NOAH MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
49 20241201 MWIKISA SITIBEKISO FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
50 20241066 NDLOVU PANGANANI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
51 24180620 NG'ONGA CHANDA FEMALE 75 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
52 53690128 NG'ONGA RUTH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
53 20241162 NJOVU DENNY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
54 20241433 NYONDO CRIMEY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
55 20241446 PHIRI NANCY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
56 20241071 PHIRI PETER MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
57 20241027 PHIRI RUTH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
58 20241361 PUPE CHILESHE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
59 20241411 SAIZA EMMANUEL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
60 20241462 SAKALA DANIEL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
61 20241405 SAMAKANDO MILDRED FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
62 20241236 SIAMANTAMBA ABISAI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
63 20241301 SIAPENGA MALAWO FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
64 20241088 SIWINGWA TEMWENI FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
65 20241101 SIWITI NIMROD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
66 20241475 SONGWE MERCY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
67 20241606 SWANA JANE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
68 20241582 TEMBO TAMIKA NIKITA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
69 20241178 MUKUKA JOSEPH MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
70 20241422 MUKUPA GEOFFREY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
71 20241352 NAKASOTE DEBORAH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
72 20241319 SIKAZWE MWANANGWA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
73 20241401 ZULU DAVID MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE
74 20241390 Banda Lwamba B MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
75 20241561 BANDA RUTH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
76 20241383 CHIBESA MISHECK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
77 20241349 CHILALA NEVOUS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
78 20241463 CHIRWA HENRY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
79 20241439 DAKA SIMON MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
80 20241262 HACHANDI JOY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
81 20241030 Kaela Franco MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
82 20241014 KAIRA BEAUTY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
83 20241509 KALEMA SIMEO MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
84 20241107 KAMPAMBA LOVEMORE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
85 20241402 KANGALU ANNETY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
86 20241415 KAPAMPA YVONNE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
87 20241451 KATYETYE WILLARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
88 20241357 LUMINGO YVONNE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
89 20241562 MAKUPE NCHIMUNYA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
90 20241163 MALAMA HOPE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
91 20241175 MANDA LAURA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
92 20241190 MKANDAWIRE EVELYN FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
93 20241429 MTONGA MARY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
94 20241590 MUBILA MWENDABAI FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
95 20241803 MUKWAKWA FLORENCE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
96 20241493 MUMBA EVANS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
97 20241139 MUSAKABANTU MERCY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
98 20241487 MUSHOTA PANJI FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
99 20241353 MUTEMWA MUNALULA EMILY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
100 20241072 MWABA SYLVIA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
101 20241507 MWALE NATASHA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
102 20241077 MWANSA BOYD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
103 20241248 Mwanza Isaac MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
104 20241834 MWENDA CHRISTINE FEMALE 75 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
105 20241102 NJAMBA FRANK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
106 20241242 Nkhoma Innocent MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
107 20241270 NYUNDU GRACIOUS FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
108 20241363 PHIRI JANET FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
109 20241082 SAMUTONDO IGNITIOUS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
110 20241480 SICHILYANGO TASHA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
111 20241172 SIMPUNGWE CLAUD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
112 20241377 SIMUKALI MWEENE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
113 20241835 CHEWE LUWI RUTH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
114 20241288 KALUNGA KENNEDY MWANSA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
115 20241578 MALAMBO MUTINTA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
116 20241285 NKOLE EXILDAH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
117 20241445 TEMBO CHIMTAMBO MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
118 20241212 WAMULUME IREEN FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
119 20241789 BWINO RAMSEY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
120 20241347 CHAPI BERNADETTE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
121 20241594 CHILUFYA LAWRENCE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
122 22181770 DAKA PAUL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
123 20241664 HAMAZILA DIVINE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
124 20241218 Imakando MUBUKWANU MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
125 20241486 KALUNGA WILLIAM MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
126 20241440 KAMUKWAMBA ISRAEL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
127 20241367 KAPAYA MWILA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
128 20241740 KINGPIN KANGWA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
129 20241398 KOSAMU CHARLES MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
130 20241261 MALAMA OBRI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
131 20241384 MULENGA RABBECA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
132 20241335 MUNSAKA MALILWE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
133 20241309 MUSONDA MATHEWS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
134 20241378 MUTALE WITTY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
135 20241744 Mvula Tatemwa FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
136 20241520 MWANZA CHIMOZI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
137 20241028 MWANZA MARGRET FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
138 20241228 MWAPE GEORGE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
139 20241524 MWAPE LAPHEY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
140 20241501 NAMBELA LENGANJI FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
141 20241211 NASILELE DEBORAH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
142 20241197 NYUMBU LIKUMBI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
143 20241338 PEZULU BENJAMIN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
144 20241453 SAKALA PRISCA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
145 20241345 TELEKA AGAPE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
146 20241829 TEMBO LUSHOMO MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
147 20241372 TEMBO ENELESS FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
148 20241824 TEMBO KAJIME MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ICT WITH EDUCATION
149 20241294 CHIBWE ALLAN KUNDA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
150 20241333 KASUMBA KINGSLEY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
151 20241334 SENKWE FLORENCE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
152 20241117 BANDA EMMANUEL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
153 20241063 CHANSA AARON MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
154 20241078 CHISENGELE MASTER MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
155 20241279 KANDULU ANOLD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
156 20241206 Longwani Gerald MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
157 20241307 MAKUNGU KELLIES MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
158 20241157 MUSWEMA PAUL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
159 20241202 MUYUWANO IN'UTU FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
160 20241337 Mwewa Fredrick MALE 75 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
161 20241518 NSHIMBI LAMECK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
162 20241425 Silungwe Dickson MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
163 20241056 SINDA DALISTO MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
164 20241282 PHIRI ACKSON MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
165 20241251 CHOKWE PROMISE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
166 20241615 UNDI TUKUZA KALUBA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
167 20241610 BANDA ALBERT MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
168 20241494 BANDA CHRISTABEL FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
169 20241052 BWALYA MAVIOUS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
170 20241344 BWALYA MOSES MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
171 20241317 BWALYA SANDRA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
172 20241241 CHAAMBWA LUSHOMO FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
173 20241128 CHAMBESHI BLESSING FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
174 20241281 CHANDA DEOPHISTER FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
175 20241302 CHANDA FRANCIS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
176 20241024 CHANDA MELVIS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
177 20241076 CHANDA PATRICK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
178 20241549 CHAPONDA AMINA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
179 20241409 CHILESHE ALFRED MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
180 20241321 CHILUFYA BRIGHT MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
181 20241468 CHINYANTA GLADYS FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
182 20241792 CHIPANSHYA JESSICA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
183 20241295 CHIPILI ENOCK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
184 20241166 CHISEMBELE REGINA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
185 20241627 CHISENGA OBBY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
186 20241029 Chishimba Mapalo MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
187 20241457 CHOLA LEONARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
188 20241293 CHUNGU JONATHAN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
189 20241432 HAMUTIBO FILDAH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
190 20240132 HOSHI MIKE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
191 20241819 INAMBAO AKUFUNA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
192 20241541 JANGAZYA BUBALA JOYLAD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
193 20241482 JERE DALITSO MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
194 20241830 KABWE WILLIAM MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
195 20241373 KAFULA JAMES MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
196 20241103 KALUME GODWIN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
197 20241074 KAMOTO EMMANUEL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
198 20241320 KASANYINGA MARY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
199 20241368 KATANGA ESTHER FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
200 20241587 KATONGO MARTHA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
201 20241552 KATONGO SHALOM FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
202 20241628 KAVUNGU GOOSEN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
203 20241483 MAKUMBA MALAMA NATASH A FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
204 20231403 MASIYALETI KEITH MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
205 20241581 MAUNDA JOSHUA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
206 20241809 MAVIKA JULIUS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
207 20241490 MBEWE ABISHAI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
208 20241119 MPOLOKOSO KABWE MARTIN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
209 20241750 MUCHANGA BENARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
210 20241112 MUKAYA DESTINY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
211 20241620 MUKUBEKUBE LEON MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
212 20241369 MULENGA JONES MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
213 20241598 MULENGA LOVEMORE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
214 20241041 MULWANDA CLEMENT MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
215 20241329 MUMPISA SARAH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
216 20241234 MUNDIA AUTHER MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
217 20241529 MUSONDA FAITH MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
218 20241540 MUSONDA KENNETH MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
219 20241191 MWABA SEBASTIAN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
220 20241572 MWALE JACOB MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
221 20241556 MWANGALA KAPUTO FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
222 20241512 NAKAWALA ABIGAIL FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
223 20241428 NAMUKOKO RACHEAL FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
224 20241416 NAMWILA PEACE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
225 20241362 NANJEKE MWANAMUKE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
226 20241596 NCHAMA ANGEL TEMWANI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
227 20241614 NGENDA KELVIN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
228 20241387 NKONGE MUMBA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
229 20241442 NYAKAPANDA AARON MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
230 20241515 SAKALA RICHARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
231 20241603 SAMPA MOSES MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
232 20241508 SAPILINYA MORGAN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
233 20241602 SICHILIMA BEATRICE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
234 20241044 SICHIMATA EVANS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
235 20241566 SIMUSHI MIKE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
236 20241563 YANKONDE SHELDON MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
237 20241613 ZULU DAVID MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
238 20241814 ZULU MULENGA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CYBER SECURITY
239 20241343 BANDA FESTUS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
240 20241666 BANDA MONICA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
241 20241110 BOWA BUPE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
242 20241497 BWALYA KENNEDY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
243 20241503 CHALWE SALIFYANJI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
244 20241826 CHIBEMBE MISHECK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
245 20241583 CHILESHE NATASHA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
246 20241576 CHIMUKA MUTINTA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
247 20241332 CHINYEMBA ERIC MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
248 20241751 CHOLA ANNIE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
249 20241631 INNOCENT MULENGA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
250 20241414 KABWE STELLAH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
251 20241585 KAFUNDA STEVEN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
252 20241466 KAMWALE STANLEY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
253 20241456 KAPASA MWAMBA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
254 20241365 KASENGE CHRISTOPHER MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
255 20241296 KATONGO MPUNDU MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
256 20241348 KAYANGE BRIGNOTE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
257 20241080 KUNDA CHELLA MEMORY FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
258 20241542 LAMBWE EDGAR MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
259 20241392 LIBOMA JOSEPH MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
260 20241506 LUNGU HELLEN FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
261 20241607 LUPAMBO PETER MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
262 20241530 MAFOYA RODAH FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
263 20241804 MALAMA MUSAKANYA MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
264 20241322 MISEBEZI NOSIKU FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
265 20241461 MITI KAMBANI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
266 20241840 MOOYA NAMWEENE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
267 20241244 MUCHINDU MACKINELY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
268 20241629 MUFUMBI FRANCIS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
269 20241699 MULEMWA GEORGE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
270 20241513 MULENGA JANET FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
271 20241841 MUMBA CLETUS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
272 20241421 MUMBA ISACK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
273 20241395 MUNKOMBWE RALLIES MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
274 20241632 MUPASHI EDWARD MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
275 20241496 MUSONDA MARTIN MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
276 20241199 MUTALE GLADYS FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
277 20241534 MUTELEKESHA HAPPY MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
278 20241495 MWAMBULA ESTHER FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
279 20241825 MWANSA EUSTANCE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
280 20241519 MWANZA BERTHA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
281 20241818 MWANZA CATHERINE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
282 20241326 MWAPE BENSON MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
283 20241277 MWAPE JULIUS MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
284 20241164 MWELWA GABRIEL MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
285 20241271 MWENYA FRITZ MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
286 22181281 MWEWA CHIBWE MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
287 20241647 MWEWA PATIENCE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
288 20241380 NAKAONGA CAROL FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
289 20241670 NAMWINGA SUWILANJI FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
290 20241240 NGOMA THINASHE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
291 20241161 NJOVU OMMIE FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
292 20241630 NKHOMA BOB MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
293 20241458 NKHOMA IZUKANJI MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
294 20241381 PANTA MARTHA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
295 20241633 PEKU TOWELA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
296 20241039 PHIRI SABIA FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
297 20241396 SAPALO HEZRON MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
298 20241269 SIWALE MISHECK MALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE
299 20241019 SOKO MARGRET FEMALE 100 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE

Online Application Closed.